Admission List

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES THAT SAT FOR JS ONE ENTRANCE EXAMS. ON 24TH MARCH 2018
1 Abolarin John Olarewaju
2 Fasuwa Olaseni Grace
3 Soleye Ajibola Olamide
4 Ayantunji Michael Timileyin
5 Aliu Kabirat Omolewa
6 Kunle-Olawepo I Ayomikun
7 Fasesin Ayomiposi David
8 Adegoke Oluwatoni Eyitayo
9 Odetola Omotoke Ibidamitan
10 Muhammed Ibrahim Olaitan
11 Abikoye Silas Olusegun
12 Adelodun Oluwadarasim isreal
13 Abdulkareem Abdulsabur
14 Babajamu Oluwatomini Queen
15 Bambe Gbenga Daniel
16 Akinjagunla David Oluwatimilehin
17 Alor Chinoonso Victor
18 Bolarin Victoria Ebunola
19 Lawal – Odogun Olakunbi M.
20 Ajani Isreal Damilola
21 Adeyemi Folahanmi Samuel
22 Fawibe Iyanuoluwa
23 Sule, Israel Adinoyi
24 Daramola Adebola
25 Adetola Ayomide Folounsho
26 Olafimihan Kanyinsola Folakemi
27 Olorukooba Ismail Adebayo
28 David Inioluwanimi Oluwaseyi
29 Azor Richard Chinonoso
30 Elelu Abisola Dharajat
31 Adeoti Tioluwanimi Annabelle
32 Omar Oluwatosin Omar
33 Aliyu Muh’zat O
34 Ande Oreoluwa
35 Ayorinde E. Oluwatobiloba
36 Yusuf Tumi Yasir
37 Sunday Samuel Eniola
38 Ihimoyan Emmanuel Goodluck
39 Tolounshe Isaac O.
40 Chidubem Akachukwu
41 oyawoye Ayomikun Henry
42 Bamidele-Herbert Iyunola .S
43 Olubiyi, Oluwanifemi Emmanuella
44 Opoola Delight Adeola
45 Kayode Olatunbosun Alamin
46 Adeniyi Fareed Folarin
47 Fatoyinbo Shikemi Mary
48 Oluwaladeorimi Odunaiya
49 Adeshina Oluwadolabomi Deborah
50 Awodi Leila Jumai
51 Udu Emmanuel Chigozie
52 Adeniyi Isreal Adedotun
53 Ekemezie Rachael Onyinyechukwu
54 Agori Emmanuel
55 Abimbola Mosadoluwa Mercy
56 Ajiboye, Daniel Olorunfemi
57 Elegbede Oluwarotimi Olasubomi
58 Innah Chidi
59 Ayejuto oluwatomiwa Daniel
60 Idris Jamaldeen Olamilekan
61 Isaac Rita Arin-ola
62 Olushola Blessing Bernice
63 Olasupo Ajibola .A
64 Ayo-Ajayi Temitope E

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES AT THE 2ND BATCH

ENTRANCE EXAMINATION FOR 2018/2019 SESSION

1 ADEKUNLE MICHAEL GB
2 GIDADO OLAYINKA RIDWAN
3 OLASUNKANMI MARY OLUSEYI
4 ADEGOKE IKEOLUWA DANIELLA
5 OLUGBOYI AYEDEJI DAMILADE
6 MURITALA ABULWAHAB AYOMIDE
7 NWIDE AUGUSTINE
8 MICHAEL BLESSING DEBORAH
9 KADI AKINLOLUWA FAVOUR
10 OMORINOYE JOHN OLUMIDE
11 OBASI EMPERROR
12 JENYO BERNARD
13 ABEGUNDE OLUWATUMININU
14 FOLORUNSHO BOLADE BHAHQEES
15 OYEWOPE MERCY
16 OSUNBADE ADEGOKE
17 TAIWO OYINDAMOLA JOSHUA
18 EGWUONYE EMMANUEL CHUKWUEBUKA
19 OLASOJU INIOLUWA DEBORAH
20 JIDDA NANA AISHA
21 ADIGUN OLEFERANMI JOY
22 ADEPOJU ADESHAYO ANGEL
23 AKERE IFEOLUWA WENDY
24 FILANI SEYI
25 EYITAYO OREOFE
26 OLETUBO ADESEWA FAITH
27 IKUOMOLA OLAOLUWA
28 AMADIKE-UNAOGU CHARLES DUBEM
29 INYANA OSUINIABASI .M
30 QUEENETTE ANAEKWE
31 GBENLE AMOS JESUFERANMI
32 OMOTOSHO EMMANUEL AYOMIKUN
33 OKANLAWAN VICTORIA OLUWAFEMI
34 ADEBAYO IYANUOLUWA AYOBAMI
35 NWANZE JOY MMESOMA
36 ILORI OLUWATIMILEYIN J.
37 DARAMOLA OLUFERANMI ONA
38 UMEAKU VICTOR IKECHUKWU
39 OGUNJEMILUA VICTOR NIFEMI
40 DIEKE ONYINYECHI GBEMISOLA
41 AYOOLUWANIFEMI VICTORY
42 ODEFEMI JAMES
43 ADEBOYE OYINKANSOLA FAITH
44 AYODELE AYODEJI
45 OLADELE TOLUWANI MITCHELL
46 ENOCH OLUWOLE DANIEL
47 ALUKO VICTORY TEMILOLA
48 ADEDAYO FEMI WISDOM
49 NWANKWO CHINEDU HENRY
50 OLOWA MITCHELL OMOLOLA
51 BALOGUN HOPE OLUWATOMISIN
52 OGONNA AKACHUKWU EMMANUEL
53 AKINDELE DANIEL NTANDONKOSI
54 AGBOOLA MICHAEL .O
55 CHINWEZE FERDINAND CUMAOBI
56 AJULO AYOMIDE EMMANUEL
57 OLAITAN RAFIU DIADOM
58 IDOWU OLUWASEMILORE ADEBOWALE
59 OGUNTOYE MARVELLOUS .A
60 ELAWEOGU MARY-ANN
61 BELLO ABDULHAMEED
62 AGBENIKE MICHAEL OREOLUWA
63 DONAOZOR ONYINYE ELIZABETH
64 ATTAH MICHAEL
65 OGBONNAYA JENNIFER I.
66 OGBU FRANCES SOMTOCHUKWU
67 KUFORIJI OLUWADUNBARIN GREATNESS
68 INNAH EMMANUEL
69 POPOOLA INIJESU EMMANUEL
70 SANNI OLUWATOBI MARY
71 EZEANU CHIMAMANDA MARYCYNTHIA
72 ADEGBUYI ADEWEMIMO DAMILOLA
73 OGBU PROGRESS

Congratulations!

Note: Kindly see the Secretary for more information between 9am-3pm daily. The acceptance fees is N5,000 only.