Admission List

LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES THAT SAT FOR JS ONE ENTRANCE EXAMS. ON  24TH MARCH 2018

1 Abolarin John Olarewaju
2 Fasuwa Olaseni Grace
3 Soleye Ajibola Olamide
4 Ayantunji  Michael Timileyin
5 Aliu Kabirat Omolewa
6 Kunle-Olawepo I Ayomikun
7 Fasesin  Ayomiposi  David
8 Adegoke Oluwatoni Eyitayo
9 Odetola Omotoke Ibidamitan
10 Muhammed Ibrahim Olaitan
11 Abikoye Silas Olusegun
12 Adelodun Oluwadarasim isreal
13 Abdulkareem Abdulsabur
14 Babajamu Oluwatomini Queen
15 Bambe Gbenga Daniel
16 Akinjagunla David Oluwatimilehin
17 Alor Chinoonso  Victor
18 Bolarin Victoria Ebunola
19 Lawal – Odogun Olakunbi M.
20 Ajani Isreal Damilola
21 Adeyemi Folahanmi  Samuel
22 Fawibe Iyanuoluwa
23 Sule, Israel Adinoyi
24 Daramola Adebola
25 Adetola Ayomide Folounsho
26 Olafimihan Kanyinsola Folakemi
27 Olorukooba Ismail Adebayo
28 David  Inioluwanimi Oluwaseyi
29 Azor  Richard Chinonoso
30 Elelu Abisola Dharajat
31 Adeoti Tioluwanimi Annabelle
32 Omar Oluwatosin Omar
33 Aliyu Muh’zat O
34 Ande Oreoluwa
35 Ayorinde E. Oluwatobiloba
36 Yusuf Tumi Yasir
37 Sunday Samuel Eniola
38 Ihimoyan Emmanuel Goodluck
39 Tolounshe Isaac  O.
40 Chidubem Akachukwu
41 oyawoye Ayomikun Henry
42 Bamidele-Herbert Iyunola .S
43 Olubiyi, Oluwanifemi Emmanuella
44 Opoola Delight Adeola
45 Kayode Olatunbosun Alamin
46 Adeniyi  Fareed Folarin
47 Fatoyinbo Shikemi Mary
48 Oluwaladeorimi Odunaiya
49 Adeshina Oluwadolabomi Deborah
50 Awodi Leila Jumai
51 Udu  Emmanuel Chigozie
52 Adeniyi Isreal Adedotun
53 Ekemezie Rachael Onyinyechukwu
54 Agori Emmanuel
55 Abimbola Mosadoluwa Mercy
56 Ajiboye, Daniel Olorunfemi
57 Elegbede Oluwarotimi Olasubomi
58 Innah Chidi
59 Ayejuto  oluwatomiwa Daniel
60 Idris Jamaldeen Olamilekan
61 Isaac Rita Arin-ola
62 Olushola Blessing Bernice
63 Olasupo Ajibola .A
64 Ayo-Ajayi Temitope E

 

Congratulations!

Note: Kindly see the Secretary for more information from Monday 9th April, 2018 between 9am-1pm daily. The acceptance fees is N5,000 only.

 

credible essay writing services